Jahziel Manabat | Filipina Model/Actress | Sexy Pictures | Photo Gallery | Profile

Filipina model Jahziel Manabat is one of the most popular girls in the Philippine car show circuit.

She is in the list of FHM’s sexiest Pinay and now one of the most viewed model of the said magazine. She is a car show model especially appearing as REPSOL model, rexona and etc. She’s hot and very sexy and one of the favorite sexy models of many photographers.iere Vixens, six of the hottest models in the country.

Jahziel’s one of the celebrated car show models locally. Even if she’s not been featured in FHM before July 2010, her popularity made it easily to shoot her for the #64 spot of the FHM 100 Sexiest 2010 list.

BIOGRAPHY:

Nickname: “Jaz”

Real Name: Jahziel R. Manabat

Location: Philippines

Birth Date: April 9, 1987

Birth Place: Manila

Nationality: Filipino

Civil Status: Single

Height:5’3

Weight: 98lbs

Jahziel Manabat hairstyle: curly

Jahziel Manabat Eyes Color: dark brown

Jahziel Manabat Twitter: jahziel111

 

ACHIEVEMENTS/AWARDS:

Pinoy Big Brother Unlimited (Housemate)

FHM Most Visited Babe #1 (2011)

Most popular girl in the Philippine Car Show circuit (2009 -2011)

FHM Premiere Vixens Batch 1 (2010)

Playboy Philippines March 2009 issue

Trademark: Flying Kiss

100% FHM Hottie : 2010 August

The Girls of FHM : 2010 July

2011 FHM 100 Sexiest : #68

2010 FHM 100 Sexiest : #64

Buy and sell 2008

JAHZIEL MANABAT PHOTOS: